7774 - Mannen Senioren Afdeling - 5e divisie MSE 5D 03 | |||||||
Datum | Thuis | Uit | Hal |
---|
23-03-2024 17:00 | Aquila MSE 1 | GSBV Moestasj MSE 3 | Wildervanckhal Wildervank |
06-04-2024 13:45 | De Groene Uilen MSE 6 | Aquila MSE 1 | Willem-Alexander Sportcentrum Groningen |
13-04-2024 20:00 | Aquila MSE 1 | BV Jahn II MSE 2 | Wildervanckhal Wildervank |
20-04-2024 11:30 | Celeritas-Donar MSE 4 | Aquila MSE 1 | Vinkhuizen Groningen |
8657 - Mannen U18 Afdeling 2e Helft Competitie - 4e divisie M18 4D 08 | |||||||
Datum | Thuis | Uit | Hal |
---|
23-03-2024 17:00 | BTER Financieel Typhoons '23 M18 1 | Aquila M18 1 | Kalkwijckhal Hoogezand |
06-04-2024 16:00 | EBV Mustangs M18 2 | Aquila M18 1 | Emmerhout Emmen |
13-04-2024 18:00 | Aquila M18 1 | BV Groningen M18 4 | Wildervanckhal Wildervank |
8666 - Mannen U16 Afdeling 2e Helft Competitie - 3e divisie M16 3D 07 | |||||||
Datum | Thuis | Uit | Hal |
---|
23-03-2024 19:00 | Aquila M16 1 | BV Groningen V18 2 | Wildervanckhal Wildervank |
06-04-2024 15:45 | Bedum Blues M16 1 | Aquila M16 1 | De Beemden Bedum |
13-04-2024 16:00 | Aquila M16 1 | HBV Falcons M16 1 | Wildervanckhal Wildervank |
8671 - Vrouwen U16 Afdeling 2e Helft Competitie - 2e divisie V16 2D 03 | |||||||
Datum | Thuis | Uit | Hal |
---|
23-03-2024 15:00 | Aquila V16 1 | Exercitia '73 V16 1 | Wildervanckhal Wildervank |
06-04-2024 14:45 | H.S.V. Basketball V16 2 | Aquila V16 1 | Scharlakenhof Haren gn |
13-04-2024 14:00 | Aquila V16 1 | Red Giants V16 1 | Wildervanckhal Wildervank |
8673 - Vrouwen U14 Afdeling 2e Helft Competitie - 2e divisie V14 2D 04 | |||||||
Datum | Thuis | Uit | Hal |
---|
23-03-2024 13:00 | Aquila* V14 1 | BV Groningen V14 2 | Wildervanckhal Wildervank |
06-04-2024 10:45 | BV Groningen V14 1 | Aquila* V14 1 | De Wiardt Groningen |
13-04-2024 12:00 | Aquila* V14 1 | Dyna '75 V14 1 | Wildervanckhal Wildervank |
8675 - Gemengd U14 Afdeling 2e Helft Competitie - 2e divisie X14 2D 03 | |||||||
Datum | Thuis | Uit | Hal |
---|
23-03-2024 15:00 | Aquila X14 1 | Exercitia '73 X14 1 | Wildervanckhal Wildervank |
06-04-2024 18:45 | BV Groningen X14 2 | Aquila X14 1 | De Wiardt Groningen |
13-04-2024 12:00 | Aquila X14 1 | BV Oaters Joure X14 1 | Wildervanckhal Wildervank |
20-04-2024 10:00 | BV Leeuwarden X14 1 | Aquila X14 1 | Kalverdijkje Leeuwarden |
8679 - Gemengd U14 Afdeling 2e Helft Competitie - 4e divisie X14 4D 10 | |||||||
Datum | Thuis | Uit | Hal |
---|
23-03-2024 13:00 | Aquila X14 2 | Exercitia '73 X14 2 | Wildervanckhal Wildervank |
06-04-2024 14:30 | BV Millwings X14 1 | Aquila X14 2 | Sporthal Stikkerlaan Winschoten |
13-04-2024 10:00 | Aquila X14 2 | Bedum Blues X14 1 | Wildervanckhal Wildervank |
20-04-2024 11:00 | Aquila X14 2 | M.A.C. X14 1 | Wildervanckhal Wildervank |
8680 - Gemengd U14 Afdeling 2e Helft Competitie - 4e divisie X14 4D 11 | |||||||
Datum | Thuis | Uit | Hal |
---|
23-03-2024 11:00 | Aquila X14 3 | SEITSEMA Highlanders X14 2 | Wildervanckhal Wildervank |
06-04-2024 09:00 | Aquila X14 3 | BV Dunk X14 2 | Wildervanckhal Wildervank |
13-04-2024 09:00 | M.A.C. X14 2 | Aquila X14 3 | Bredeschool Noord Delfzijl |
20-04-2024 10:15 | Celeritas-Donar X14 4 | Aquila X14 3 | Vinkhuizen Groningen |
8683 - Gemengd U12 Afdeling 2e Helft Competitie - 3e divisie X12 3D 07 | |||||||
Datum | Thuis | Uit | Hal |
---|
23-03-2024 11:00 | Aquila X12 1 | Flying Red X12 1 | Wildervanckhal Wildervank |
06-04-2024 10:15 | BV Arrows X12 1 | Aquila X12 1 | De Doelstien Dokkum |
8686 - Gemengd U12 Afdeling 2e Helft Competitie - 5e divisie X12 5D 14 | |||||||
Datum | Thuis | Uit | Hal |
---|
23-03-2024 09:00 | Aquila X12 2 | Assist X12 3 | Wildervanckhal Wildervank |
06-04-2024 14:00 | BV Groningen X12 5 | Aquila X12 2 | De Wiardt Groningen |
13-04-2024 10:00 | Aquila X12 2 | BV Dunk X12 1 | Wildervanckhal Wildervank |
8689 - Gemengd U10 Afdeling 2e Helft Competitie - 2e divisie X10 2D 02 | |||||||
Datum | Thuis | Uit | Hal |
---|
23-03-2024 10:00 | BTER Financieel Typhoons'23 X10 1 | Aquila X10 1 | Kalkwijckhal Hoogezand |
06-04-2024 09:00 | Aquila X10 1 | Assist X10 1 | Wildervanckhal Wildervank |
13-04-2024 09:30 | Celeritas-Donar X10 1 | Aquila X10 1 | Vinkhuizen Groningen |
8690 - Gemengd U10 Afdeling 2e Helft Competitie - 2e divisie X10 2D 03 | |||||||
Datum | Thuis | Uit | Hal |
---|
23-03-2024 09:00 | Aquila X10 2 | Flying Red X10 1 | Wildervanckhal Wildervank |
06-04-2024 09:30 | H.S.V. Basketball X10 2 | Aquila X10 2 | Scharlakenhof Haren gn |